Leadership

 
 

Light Tomorrow With Today Grand Year 2022-2023

 

LeadershipLeadership

Dr. Sabrina Pack

Worthy Grand Matron


Robert Bradshaw

Worthy Grand Patron


Christel Fisher

Associate Grand Matron


Bradley "Jesse" James

Associate Grand Patron


Diana Youngren

Grand Secretary


Kathy Walker

Grand Treasurer


Shirley Crawford

Grand Conductress


Cavell Miller

Associate Grand Conductress


Gay Chambers, PGM

Grand Trustee, Chairman


Andrea Dodson

Grand Trustee, Secretary


Jim Krass, PGP

Grand Trustee


Becky Rice

Grand Chaplain


Isaac Huskey

Grand Marshal


Sabra Humphrey, PGM

Grand Organist


Donna Schooley

Grand Adah


Debbie Davidson

Grand Ruth


Tenna Kay Bradshaw

Grand Esther


Laura Cliff

Grand Martha


Linda LaRock

Grand Electa


Larry McDougal

Grand Warder


Dewey Davis

Grand Sentinel


2022-2023 New Mexico Grand Chapter Boards & Committee Chairman


New Mexico Grand Representatives


Grand Chapter of Alabama

Heidi Moretti

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Alberta

Pamela Mayne, PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Arizona

Mary McLain

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Arkansas

Pat McGhee

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Australia

Betty Robertson, PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Bolivia

Trish Keefer-Higdon

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of California

Bonnie Varnell

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Colorado

Lindsay Elifritz

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Connecticut

Marilyn Page

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Delaware

Tenna Kay Bradshaw

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of District of Columbia

Larry Holmes, PGP

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Florida

Pamala James, PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 1/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Georgia

Kathryn Jost

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 1/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Idaho

Carol McLeroy

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Illinois

Rosie Griggs

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Indiana

Bruce Tolhurst

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Iowa

Donnie Fuller

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Italy

Elaine Johnson

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Kansas

Gail Reynolds

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Kentucky

Mildred Pritchett Lawson

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Louisiana

Leah Ray Adams

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Maine

Jeffery Satterfield

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Manitoba

Glinda Lewis

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2025

Grand Chapter of Maryland

Angela Keiter

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Massachusetts

Lujuan Hayes

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Michigan

Dawn Sims

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Minnesota

Larry Bishop PGP

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Mississippi

Ruth Ann Cooper

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Missouri

Paula Satterfield

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Montana

Christy Breen

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Nebraska

JoAnn Tally

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Nevada

Kati Yates, PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of New Brunswick

Westlena Huskey

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of New Hampshire

Tammra Miller

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of New Jersey

Maryann Castagno

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of New York

Georgia "Kitt" McKown PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of North Carolina

Debbie Davis, PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of North Dakota

Edie Davis

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Ohio

Paul Youngren

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Oklahoma

Arleen Smith PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Ontario

Jaimee Lee McCullough

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Oregon

Loretta May

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Pennsylvania

Patricia White

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Puerto Rico

Serina Pack, PGWA

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Quebec

Tami James

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2025

Grand Chapter of Rhode Island

Elisabeth Stowe

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Sao Paulo

Greg Ward

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Saskatchewan

Cheryl Martin

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Scotland

Mary Carolym Puckett PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of South Carolina

Lynda Johnson

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2021

Grand Chapter of South Dakota

Penny Tuszynski, PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Tennessee

Wanda Brown

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Texas

Susan Helmcamp

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Utah

James David "Jim" Davis PGP

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Vermont

Crystal Goff

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Virginia

Teri Roberts

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Washington

Tami James

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of West Virginia

Kathie Sultemeier

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023

Grand Chapter of Wisconsin

Donna Hedrick

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2024

Grand Chapter of Wyoming

Sabra Humphrey PGM

Grand Representative


Appointment Concluding Date: 12/31/2023